Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, GATEFORD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£54,425 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£54,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,575
+83.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7BP
← Back to All Properties