Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEXHAM, STATION ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+84.7%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+195.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9JB
← Back to All Properties