Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILLBERRY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-13.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+46.2%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZZ
← Back to All Properties