FLAT 1, 10, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+267.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+27.4%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1