21, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000-10.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+79.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+71.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1