Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+44.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-4.8%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0RE
← Back to All Properties