58, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000+108.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+64.8%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1