Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ADASTRAL PLACE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+50.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+22.8%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+255.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7RG
← Back to All Properties