Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
18 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+6.8%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties