31, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000-2.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000+33.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+13.5%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+261.0%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-10.9%
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1