Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+42.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties