Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,650
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties