Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0BE
← Back to All Properties