1, WEST END COTTAGES, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 0BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+24.3%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+116.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+37.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+4.5%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1