37, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+78.9%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+183.3%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+34.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,600
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1