Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1202, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+82.4%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+89.9%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TD
← Back to All Properties