Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 49, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+9.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-11.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,450
+0.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,722
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties