Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHAPEL STREET, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+0.3%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+72.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+52.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4JP
← Back to All Properties