Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SANDLEA HOUSE, SANDLEA PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+218.9%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QF
← Back to All Properties