Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CLARENCE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£688,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£688,500
+49.2%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£461,500
+11.2%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+102.4%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9SZ
← Back to All Properties