Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WARDLE MEWS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+75.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+37.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EP
← Back to All Properties