29, TORQUAY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,995+2.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+331.2%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1