Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORTEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£132,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+111.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+84.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1SF
← Back to All Properties