FLAT B, 12, KINGSNORTH GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+432.8%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+8.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1