110, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+232.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+26.7%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1