Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIRS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+82.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8RS
← Back to All Properties