Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BRICK HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+7.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+41.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+194.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9DB
← Back to All Properties