26, RETREAT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+437.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1