Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+137.5%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5JP
← Back to All Properties