216, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+40.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,500+22.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+19.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1