Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,500
+50.7%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DG
← Back to All Properties