Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+20.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
+64.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LX
← Back to All Properties