134, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+33.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000-3.0%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+142.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+21.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1