Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BALLIOL DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9RH
← Back to All Properties