24, LIVINGSTONE DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+12.5%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1