Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+8.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+165.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties