57, CASTLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000-15.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+49.9%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500+276.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1