14, MOUNT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+46.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950-25.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
-£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+12.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1