5, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,500+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+83.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1