Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLAISDALE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+163.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XJ
← Back to All Properties