Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLAREMONT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,127
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£14,127 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,127
+28.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£14,127 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-10.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HG
← Back to All Properties