114, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.5%
Price Change
-£130,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000-71.5%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,250
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1