21, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,500+71.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1