Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£359,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,000
+498.8%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Detached
+£299,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2JF
← Back to All Properties