46, BONINGTON CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+17.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+11.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1