Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FARM VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+53.3%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+158.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6JA
← Back to All Properties