Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROACH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.1%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+223.1%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 7 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2BH
← Back to All Properties