Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WELLMEAD CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+257.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BS
← Back to All Properties