Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£14,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,995
+20.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TE
← Back to All Properties