Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+7.8%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TX
← Back to All Properties